Our Skaters

 

CTNSC17: Aurora Cotop (Junior Women Gold)

Aurora COTOP - Junior Women Short Program - CTNSC17

Aurora COTOP - Junior Women Free Program - CTNSC17

Aurora COTOP - Junior Women Free Program Interview - CTNSC17

Aurora Cotop Ceremony Halifax Jan2016 Gold Novice

Aurora Cotop Short Program Halifax Jan2016 Gold Novice

Aurora Cotop Long Program Halifax Jan 2016 Gold Novice

Karina Nemirovski @ Scarboro Skate 2016

Catherine Makarytchev Juv Ladies U14 - gold - Skate Ontario Championships

Gabriella Guo 2015.08.14

Sophia Khiavi - Juvenile U14, Oct 2015, Barrie

Cristian Senft-Marrari Star 5 U10 MINTO Summer Skate Mens GOLD

Yaara Yonathan - star 4 -First place Winter Glitters 2016

Karina Nemirovski at KIS 2012 - Introductory B, Gold

Erica Li - Fun Competition 2012

Hana Watanabe - COS STARSkate Championships 2012

Catalina Costiuc - STARSkate Championships 2012

Victoria Siemens - KIS 2012 - Senior Bronze Silver

Alexa Matveev at KIS 2012, Introductory B

Antony Cheng - 2013 Novice Men Canadian Bronze Medalist - Short Program

Antony Cheng - 2013 Novice Men National Bronze Medalist - Free Program

Leslie Ip - 2013 Canadian Championships - Short Program

Victoria Siemens - Winter Glitters Senior Bronze 2013

Daniel Tang - Winter Glitters 2013, Pre-Preliminary STARSkate

Alexa Matveev - Winter Glitters 2013 Introductory B - Bronze

Anna Kimelman - March Mania Preliminary A Women Freeskate - GOLD

Michelle Kuperman - March Mania Preliminary B Women Freeskate Group 1 - SILVER

Alexandra Bajenaru - 2013 Trillium Pre-Juvenile U14 - GOLD

Maria Pasechnyk - 2013 Skate Ontario (Trillium) Pre-Juvenile Ladies - GOLD

Alexa Matveev - Summer Sizzle 2013, Preliminary Ladies - Gold

Leslie Ip - ISU JGP Kosice 2013 Junior Men Top 10

Michelle Kuperman - 2013 Isabelle Henderson Invitational (Paris, ON) Junior Bronze - GOLD

Michelle Kuperman - 2013 Isabelle Henderson Invitational (Paris, ON) Junior Bronze - GOLD

Kathrine Mondshain - Winter Glitters 2014 - Introductory Freeskate Gr 1 - SILVER

Karina Nemirovski - Winter Glitters 2014 Preliminary Development - GOLD

Catalina Costiuc - 2014 Skate Canada CO Sectionals - Pre-Juvenile U11 - GOLD

Michelle - COS STARSkate Champtionships 2014 - Junior Bronze - GOLD

Sophia Khiavi - COS STARSkate Championships 2014 - Preliminary - SILVER

Alecia Trunov at 2013 STARSkate Championships - Juvenile Ladies under 14 - GOLD

Antony Cheng - 2012 Pre-Novice National Champion

Antony Cheng 2015 Canadian Junior Men Silver Medalist - Short